Print this page

 

 

 

 Entry List (79)

 

EMPI Class 11 Shootout (8)
1102.   Corey Vandemark
1166.   Radu Georgescu
1157.   Blake Wilkey
1182.   Edgar Hurtado
1159    Cory Rider
1162    Rick Boyer
1163    Tim Sletten
1189.   Joey Smith
 
 

 

 

Hostyle UTV Shootout
2900 Turbo UTV (2)
2944.   Max Eddy
2988    Dan Fresh 
 
1900 N/A UTV (1)
 8    Jimmy Walker

 

Youth UTV (Saturday only)
1000 NA 12-15 Years Old
177   Mikey Kelly
 
 
 250 9-12 Years Old
 
 
250 6-8 Years Old
88.   Landon Morrow 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heat #1
Class 9 (11)
956    Noah Johnson
933    Joshua Crigler
982    Wesley Welch
904    Mauro Diaz
928    Nathan Vizzo
908.   Eric Ruble
980    Christian Vest
911    Brandon Heald
986    Thomas Burns
989    Karissa Veenstra
992    Pat Pring 
 
Class 5-1600 (0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heat #2
Class 1600 (9)
1603.   Reece Pettersen
1618.   Andrew Sanford
1658.   Jeremy Hendrickson
1619    Ryan Baillargeon
1623    Bryce Farrar
1690    Matt Creveling
1611    Hiroki Miyaji
1609    Jack Clinkenbeard
1622    Justin Cockrell 
 
Class 1300  (5)
1362.   Julie Boyer
1338.   Jeffrey Peterson
1303.   John Ingold
1301.   Christopher Parr
1323    Cole Brandt
 
Class 3000
 
 
 
 

  

TERRA Heat 
Class 1400 (9)
1427.   Dustin Brodwolf
1431.   Brad White
1408.   Adrian Padilla
1421.   Assaf Amor
1414    Corey Pratt
1483    Scott Curry
1459    Christopher Doughty
1428    Tanner Lovgren
1462    Casey Benito 
 

Class 2000 (12)

2016.   Aaron Bruno
2079.   Ross Bjork
2019    Daniel Bentpope
2095    Bailey Hanna
2009    Dennis Beckwith
2062    Ryan Galloway
2091    Bryan Blagg
2082    Robert Williams
2017    Janis Miller
2073    Kevin Baugh
2021    Rich Henry 
2089    Chris Vandenbush
 

Class 7200 (2)

7223    Chase Dague
7253    Austin Smith 
 
 
 
 
Heat #4
Class 10 (3)
1042.  Andrew Yurcho
1006.  Hector Garcia
1046   Nick Cunningham
 
Class 5U (3)
531    Tim Weston
500    Cade Garcia 
5014   John Willard 
 
Class 12 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heat #5
Unlimited Class (9)
833.     Rodney Kaven
595.    Craig Allen
4833.   Steve Hastings
830.    Lee Cook
4853.   Andrew Gorman
4477    Brian Wood
129     Michael Rennick
24       Brent Veenstra
4806    Steve Graff 
 
Class 6100 
 
 
 
Class 1400 PRO  (3)
 
447.   Darren Parsons
443    Jeremy Deakins
417    Justin Miller 

 

  


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Read 3669 times