Sunday, 02 August 2020 18:52

PCI 300 Entry List

 

 

 

Starting Order

Total Entries: 121

Class 1 (16)

15    Gatlon Haddon

100  Madison Cullen

178  Mike Valentine

79    Eric Hardin

177  Johnny McCall

71    Rolf Helland

56    Kevin McGillivray

134  Mike Szlauko

7      Bradley Ellis

53    Wade Porter

75    Kelly McArther

50L  John Langley

84    John Bowers

150  Morgan Langely

137  Nate Ortiz 2nd R/S

830  Lee Cook R/S

 

 

Class 10 (16) *Weddle Industries Five and Dime Shootout*

1003    Christian Fessler

1068    Cody Reid

1099    Justin Barry

1024    Wheeler Morgan

1029    Danny Strunk

1005    Mason Cullen

1025    Matthew Tsakiris

1017    Kent Perkins

1045    Matt Rusich

1037    Jeff Callaghan

1098    Shane Scully

1035    Mike Coulter

1095    Pat Gailey

1059    Harley Young

1028    Erik Irvine

1043    Scott Youngren R/S

 

 

Class 6100 (15)

6190   James Scully

6133   LD Smith

6169   Doug Silcock

6150   Jim Corcoran

6110   Bear Nunley

6175   Dustin Grabowski

6177   Jarrett Valenti

6161   Ryan Agius

6155   Kick Harkey

6166   Jeff Bader

6100   Mark Frye

6112   Todd Jackson

6196   Andrew Myers

6160   Jerry Herling

6108   Chad Dohrman - Swag BagDrawing Winner #5

 

 

  

Class 1400 PRO (4)

417   Justin Miller

403   Dan Fertal

421   Jasen Harmon

443   Jeremy Deakins

 

 

Ultra 4 (1)

4579  Tony Perez 

 

Class 12 (3)  

1233 Lou Farrar

1210 Peter Everitt

1234 Steve Jones R/S

 

 

Class 5U (18) *Weddle Industries Five and Dime Shootout*

5026  Jerry Longo

518    Donald Michaelson

527    Troy Grabowski

5012  LJ Kennedy

535    Zac Reish

5095  Travis Chase

519    Matt Coleman

502    Scott Moldenhauer - Swag Bag Drawing Winner #4

5047  Adam Spitz

5090  Chris Lazenby

533    Dan Higginbotham

5015  Wesley Moser IV

507    Ryan Paquette

531    Tim Weston

5031  David Sissum

500    Cade Garcia - Swag Bag Drawing Winner #1

501    John Willard

5011  Harley Belk R/S

 

 

Class 1400 (4)

1427   Charlie Landstrom

11       Michael Jakobson

1411   Sawyer Chavez

1477   Mark Rotarius - Swag Bag Drawing Winner #6

 

 

Class 1600 (16)

1618   Zach Sizelove

1622   Justin Cockrell - Swag Bag Drawing Winner #2 

1623   Bryce Farrar

1615   Scott BoydCharlie Landstrom

1631   Kaleb Marschall

1679   Cole Hardin

1694   Matt Depue

1628   Bradley Drake

1694   Harley Hendrickson - PCI Race Radios Helmet Winner

1603   Reece Pettersen

1624   Tyler Petersen

1698   Doug Renfro

1691    Austin Wulstein 4th R/S

1681    Armando Ventura 3rd R/S

1690    Matt Creveling 2nd R/S

1605    Bryan Johnson R/S

 

 

Class 7200 (2)

7253    Austin Smith

7244    Phil Casey 

 

 

Class 1350 (1)

1545    John Morgan

 

Class 3000 ()

 

 

Class 2900 (2)

2988  Miles Miller

2969  Jessica Dohrman R/S

 

Class 2000 (8)

2016   Aaron Bruno

2091   Bryan Blagg

2096   Matthew Turner

2099   George Maciel

2025   Ken Long

2012   Javier Avila

2021   Richard Henry 2nd R/S

2017   Janis Miller R/S

 

Class 5/1600 (1)

583   Jake Lindquist

 

Class 9 (11)

931   Lorenzo Duarte

992   Patrick Pring

928   Nathan Vizzo

982   Wesley Welch

980   Christian Vest

999   Brandon Meehan

927   Mike Case 5th R/S

926   Don Wo1od 4th R/S

933   Joshua Crigler 3rd R/S

963   Richard Sletten 2nd R/S

908   Eric Ruble R/S - Swag Bag Drawing Winner #3 

 

Class 1900 (1)

1958   John Gonzales

 

Class 1300 (2)

1301   Christopher Parr 

1342   Cole Brandt R/S

 

Class 11 ()