Total Entries: 85

Afternoon Heat  (1pm)
Class 1 (9)
 79     Eric Hardin
197    Clarence Cleary
112    Brian Hudson 
          Jerry Larimore
  84    John Bowers
  61    Ryan Agius
  24    Brent Veenstra
  44    Brent Smoothy
 21     Tom Kirkmeyer
 
Class 10 (14)
1055    Tom Coons
1031    Craig Curtis
1021    Jay Watson
1022    Tim Craig
1071    Paulo Castillo
1065    Robert Jerry Leclaire
1029    David Barr
1008    Steve Bradford
1036    Andy Marsoun
1046    Nick Cunningham
1089    Ron Weddle
1059    Harley Young 
1095    Patrick Gailey
1039    Jacob Hanberg
 
Class 6100 (3)
6169    Shane Litchfield
6161    Ryan Agius
6177    Jarrett Valenti
  
Class 1400 PRO (3)
443    Jeremy Deakins
487    Josh Williams
428    Steven Mann
 
Ultra 4 (0)
 
 
Class 12 (1)  
1276    Charlie Waddell  
 
Class 5U (3)
545    Seth Hohn
504    Cade Garcia
505    Martin Anguiano R/S
 
Class 1400 (12)
1486    Brian Younger
1441    Andrew Jacques
1418    Brent Ohmer
1417    Dean Miller 
1422    Kenny Falconer
1455    Keith Smith
1477    Jim Rogers
1411    Sawyer Chavez
1409    Mike Thomas
1457    Jeff Hamilton
1488    Cody Campbell
1414    Lee Cook R/S
 
 
Morning Heat (8 am)
Class 1600 (14) 
1665    Raul Solano
1623    Bryce Farrar
1604    Rob Archibald
1603    Reece Pettersen
1624    Tyler Petersen
1611    Hiroki Miyaji
1621    Mike Harvey
1609    Jack Clinkenbeard
1661    Harley Hendrickson
1683    Friedrich Hirt
1617    Emme Hall 4th R/S
1698    Doug Renfro 3rd R/S
1605    Bryan Johnson 2nd R/S
1679    Cole Hardin R/S
 
Class 1350 (1)
1360    Felipe Anguiano 
 
Class 3000 (1)
3023    Jake Capriotti 
 
Class 2900 (1)
2966     Davey Ogier 
 
Class 2000 (8)
2089    Chris Vandenbush
2055    Kyle Thomas
2030    Israel Sanchez Jr.
2046    Thomas Arismendi
2087    Bobby Brothers
2011    Brian Baker
2071    Dennis Gerdes
2025    Ken Long R/S
 
Class 5/1600 (1)
556    Larry Negrete Jr. 
 
Class 9 (12)
927    Michael Case
982    Wesley Welch
967    Michael Dyer
921    Kaleb Marschall
990    Matt Creveling
908    Eric Ruble
924    Jeff Musgrave
907    James Eichler
928    Nathan Vizzo 4th R/S
933    Joshua Crigler 3rd R/S
925    Greg Hearn  2nd R/S
923    Justin Cockrell R/S
 
Class 1900 (0)
 
Class 1300 (2)
1310    Lee Perfect
1331    Daniel Nunez R/S 
 
Class 11 (0)

 

 

 

 

Last modified on Thursday, 24 January 2019 20:04