new11tshirt

Entry List (113)

Slash X Duel In The Desert

Morning Heat - 59 Entries

Class 3000

TBA

Class 2900

TBA

Class 1900

TBA

Class 2000 (10)

4696 Brian McNamara
2027 Nate Lacey
2004 Andres Verna
2037 Richard Oja
2013 Steven Olsewski
2087 Michael Jones
2005 Hayden Brown
2016 Aaron Bruno
2007 Tyler Pullen
2021 Rich Henry R/S

Class 9 (22)   EMPI Triple Crown Rd. 1

906 Mauro Diaz
925 Brad Aarts
919 Leland Forbes
974 Drew Mansfield
999 Brandon Meehan
908 Eric Ruble
929 Kevin Kopitch
945 Raul Yanez
907 Jim Eichler
924 Karissa Veenstra
932 Lorenzo Duarte
980 Thomas Vest
971 Joshua Crigler
905 James Richardson
921 Todd Johnson 8th R/S
972 Tanner McDaniel 7th R/S
920 Robert Morton 6th R/S
949 Tommy Phillips 5th R/S
932 Jacob Wisdom 4th R/S
933 Austin Eddy 3rd R/S
954 Steve Johnson 2nd R/S
911 Brandon Heald R/S

Class 5-1600 (6)  EMPI Triple Crown Rd. 1

555 Ken Flippin
585 Tracy Walters
575 Richard Miramontes
560 Brandon Whitehead 3rd R/S
599 Sydney Hardy 2nd R/S
556 Larry Negrete Jr. R/S

Class 1300 (5)

1309 Brooke Perfect
1399 Julie Meehan
1301 Trevor Nappi 3rd R/S
1308 Phoenix Ramseier 2nd R/S
1398 James Woods R/S

Class 11 (16)   EMPI Triple Crown Rd. 1

1146 Daniel Boswel
1156 Noah Johnson
1138 Kyle Quinn
1154 Rylee Walker
1185 Cole Wimmer
1162 Steven Fredericks
1107 Donny Donovan
1199 Spencer May
1133 Butch Maisterra
1188 Mike Kay
1121 Jorge Ventura
1191 Ryan Rodriguez
1103 Tim Sletten
1130 Joey Black 3rd R/S
1189 Joey Smith 2nd R/S
1166 Jeff Corrao R/S

Afternoon Heat - 54 Entries

Unlimited Truck (7)

4  Brent Veenstra
7  Brad Ellis
2  Paul Broughton
37 Rolf Helland
18 Tommy Phelen
09 Vince Klos
82 Sam Baldi

6100 (4)

6126 Nate Martino
6195 Pat Gailey
6130 Joe Black
6133 Brad Degen

Class 1 (1)

1528 Chad Normile

Class 10 (10)

1050 Ryan Coats
1054 Bryan Goetsch
1040 David Norris
1030 Ryan Baillargeon
1055 Kenneth Larsen Jr.
1032 Brady Wisdom
1004 Cade Garcia
1059 Harley Young
1021 Rick Boyer
1012 Joe Desrosiers

Class 1400 PRO (6)

443 Jeremy Deakins
403 Dan Fertal
437 Jarred Shaffer
410 Brad Bauder
469 Clark Roberts
425 Greg Sunds R/S

Class 5U (3)

516   Ethan Jackson
5013 Ray Promer
522   Larry Shields R/S

Class 12

TBA

Class 1600 (15)

1618 Gunner Kennedy
1670 Grant Williams
1632 Cole Brandt
1629 Desirae Jones
1645 Jeremy Buckley
1678 Alan Vanderploeg
1675 Cole Szlauko
1609 Doug Imhof
1653 Hunter Carpenter
1679 Cole Hardin 6th R/S
1698 Doug Renfro 5th R/S
1619 Jeremy Newton 4th R/S
1640 Kurt Youngs 3rd R/S
1690 Matt Creveling 2nd R/S
1660 Terry Jeffers R/S

Class 1400 (8)

1491 Nick Faulks
1462 Ryan Galloway
1449 David Barr
1401 Alex Burgon
1435 Mark Harrison
1455 Mike Thomas
1451  Eric Wright
1489 Chris Vandenbush

Class 1350

TBA